Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Kab Kerinci, Jambi3,8004,0007,0007,3002,8005,0006,50001,8001,5000
Kab Klaten, Jateng3,4004,5007,4008,2002,30006,80001,75000
Kab Madiun, Jatim04,4007,700007,60000000
Kab Magetan, Jatim04,3007,20000000000
Kab Wajo, Sulsel3,8004,5007,2008,4002,5006,50000000
Kab. Agam, Sumbar4,70009,00010,000000004,0000
Kab. Badung, Bali4,0004,7008,0008,5000000000
Kab. Bangka Barat, Babel00013,00000002,0004,0000
Kab. Bangka Selatan, Babel000000002,0004,0000
Kab. Bangli, Bali3,5004,0007,8008,2000000000
Kab. Banjar, Kalsel5,60010,00010,40015,3004,0000003,00000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel3,50006,7007,8002,000016,00016,0002,0002,0000
Kab. Bantul, DIY3,7004,5007,2008,200007,5000000
Kab. Barru, Sulsel3,8004,7007,0008,00000004,0005,0000
Kab. Bekasi, Jabar4,0004,8008,50000000000
Kab. Belitung, Babel08,00010,00012,00000004,00000
Kab. Belu, NTT008,50010,0003,000013,00014,0003,0005,0000
Kab. Bengkayang, Kalbar3,8005,00010,00005,000018,00001,0001,5001,500
Kab. Bima, NTB3,0003,5006,5007,5002,4006,00016,00015,0002,0002,0000
Kab. Boalemo, Gorontalo008,0009,0002,5008,00018,00018,0002,0002,0000
Kab. Bojonegoro, Jatim3,6004,5507,0008,8002,8007,20017,50015,0001,50000
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow, Sulut007,5008,0002,3005,50014,0000000
Kab. Bone, Sulsel3,80007,4008,4002,2005,00010,00003,5004,5000
Kab. Brebes, Jateng3,3004,2007,20002,80007,00013,5001,7002,6000
Kab. Bulukumba, Sulsel3,7004,6007,00003,000000000
Kab. Bulungan, Kaltim3,0004,0008,00012,0003,00012,00018,00018,0003,0008,0000
Kab. Ciamis, Jabar3,6004,5008,5009,5003,0009,00018,00018,0002,0003,0000
Kab. Cianjur, Jabar3,8004,7008,80010,00000001,0003,0000
Kab. Cirebon, Jabar3,7004,6007,8008,600009,00018,0002,0002,5000
Kab. Deli Serdang, Sumut4,2005,2008,80012,0002,3007,500015,0001,30000
Kab. Dompu, NTB3,0003,2008,5009,0002,5005,5001,50022,00010,00010,0000
Kab. Empat Lawang, Sumsel3,5004,8007,0008,0004,00010,00010,00017,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Garut, Jabar4,0005,3008,4009,4002,6007,4006,50001,30000
Kab. Gianyar, Bali4,2004,6008,500000002,0004,0000
Kab. Gorontalo Utara, Gorontalo007,0008,0002,5000001,7502,0000
Kab. Gorontalo, Gorontalo4,0004,8008,0008,5002,5000002,50000
Kab. Gowa, Sulsel00002,400000000
Kab. Grobogan, Jateng3,6004,5006,50012,5002,7507,000015,000000
Kab. Jember, Jatim3,6004,4007,5008,6002,6007,00013,00001,5002,0000
Kab. Jeneponto, Sulsel006,5007,0002,000000000
Kab. Jepara, Jateng3,7004,5507,75010,2502,60005,50001,20000
Kab. Kapuas, Kalteng4,5005,5007,0009,0003,0000001,2002,6000
Kab. Karo, Sumut5,000010,00010,8002,8000001,2003,5000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim3,6004,6007,3008,5002,8000001,10001,750
Kab. Ketapang, Kalbar5,0005,500006,0000005,00000
Kab. Kulon Progo, DIY3,6004,9007,6009,0000000000
Kab. Kuningan, Jabar4,2005,2008,4009,00000001,2002,5000
Kab. Labuhan Batu, Sumut4,1005,0009,00010,0004,0000002,0004,0000
Kab. Lahat, Sumsel007,50003,0005,50000000
Kab. Lamongan, Jatim3,7004,4007,4007,7003,0007,0007,00011,000000
Kab. Lampung Selatan, Lampung3,6004,6007,4008,3002,500000000
Kab. Lampung Tengah, Lampung3,6004,5007,4008,7001,9000001,0752,0000
Kab. Lampung Timur, Lampung3,6004,7007,2008,0001,8000001,1001,5000
Kab. Lombok Tengah, NTB3,7004,2007,0008,0000000000
Kab. Lombok Timur, NTB3,5504,2007,2007,4002,9000001,7003,0000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel3,5004,0007,5008,0002,800022,00013,00005,0000
Kab. Magelang, Jateng3,8004,6008,25013,5003,00008,00001,7502,4000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,0005,1007,9009,0003,5000002,0002,5003,200
Kab. Mamuju Utara, Sulbar3,8004,5009,60010,0002,7005,00016,00014,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Manggarai, NTT4,0004,5007,50002,5000002,0002,0000
Kab. Maros, Sulsel3,5004,5006,5007,5000000000
Kab. Melawi, Kalbar05,00010,000000002,0003,0000
Kab. Minahasa Selatan, Sulut007,8008,0002,500015,00003,0003,0000
Kab. Minahasa, Sulut3,7004,6008,0008,5002,6006,30011,00002,3002,8000
Kab. Nganjuk, Jatim3,6004,5007,5008,5002,6008,200002,0002,5000
Kab. Ngawi, Jatim3,7004,2007,1008,5002,8007,00010,00018,0001,5001,5000
Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Timur, Sumsel3,45007,00010,0002,80000090000
Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu, Sumsel008,0009,0005,00010,00020,00018,0002,5003,0000
Kab. Pacitan, Jatim04,6008,00002,50008,00001,50000
Kab. Pamekasan, Jatim007,60002,900000000
Kab. Pandeglang, Banten3,70007,5009,00000001,2002,5000
Kab. Parigi Moutong, Sulteng007,2007,2004,000023,00016,0003,0004,0000
Kab. Paser, Kaltim3,7004,2009,00017,5000000000
Kab. Pati, Jateng3,4004,4007,8008,9002,7000002,20000
Kab. Pemalang, Jateng3,2004,2007,4009,5002,90007,50001,6002,7500
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel4,1005,0007,0008,0002,8000014,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Pohuwato, Gorontalo007,5008,0002,500018,00010,0002,5003,0000
Kab. Probolinggo, Jatim3,5003,8007,0007,5002,5000002,00000
Kab. Rembang, Jateng3,5004,4004,9506,7502,57506,00015,500000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar3,8004,7008,500008,00008,0002,0003,5000
Kab. Semarang, Jateng3,8004,6007,90000000000
Kab. Serang, Banten3,5004,4008,0008,7000000000
Kab. Serdang Bedagai, Sumut05,3008,80010,0003,0006,500015,0001,20000
Kab. Sidoarjo, Jatim3,5004,6008,0009,0000000000
Kab. Sidrap, Sulsel3,7504,8007,0008,2002,500000000
Kab. Sleman, DIY3,7504,4008,7009,8003,000000000
Kab. Solok, Sumbar4,80009,20010,30000001,0003,5000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel3,9004,5007,4008,2002,4007,00016,50014,5003,0004,0000
Kab. Subang, Jabar3,8004,8008,3008,5000000000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar3,6004,2007,8008,3003,5009,00000000
Kab. Sukoharjo, Jateng3,5004,1507,9009,10000001,80000
Kab. Sumbawa, NTB35,00041,0007,5008,2502,600014,00018,0004,0006,0000
Kab. Takalar, Sulsel3,7004,5007,5007,0002,600000000
Kab. Tanah Laut, Kalsel05,340002,2000008003,0000
Kab. Tanjung Jabung Timur, Jambi4,50007,70003,0000001,0002,0000
Kab. Tapanuli Utara, Sumut5,0005,5009,00015,0003,000018,00001,00000
Kab. Tapin, Kalsel4,6004,8007,5009,0000010,00001,0003,0000
Kab. Tasikmalaya, Jabar4,2004,8008,2008,8002,9000001,0002,5000
Kab. Toli-Toli, Sulteng3,0003,50008,5004,00010,00018,00018,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Tuban, Jatim3,6004,5007,00002,6000014,500000
Kab. Tulungagung, Jatim3,6004,8007,5008,5002,8000001,00000
Kab. Wonogiri, Jateng3,6004,2006,8007,8002,500000000
Kota Bandung, Jabar5,0006,000000000000
Kota Batu, Jatim4,0004,5007,5009,3000000000
Kota Bogor, Jabar000000001,5002,0000
Kota Denpasar, Bali4,0004,4008,1009,0000000000
Kota Jambi, Jambi6,0007,0009,00010,00000001,8002,5000
Kota Kotamobagu, Sulut007,8008,3002,5005,00000000
Kota Padang Panjang, Sumbar00010,0000000000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel3,8000002,300000000
Kota Tomohon, Sulut00000000000