Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Bekasi, Jabar05,0007,8008,3000000000
Kab Banggai, Sulteng007,0008,0003,0008,00000000
Kab Madiun, Jatim4,5004,9007,500006,70000000
Kab Magetan, Jatim4,5005,0008,0008,5002,8500015,0001,5002,0000
Kab Tojo Una Una, Sulteng000000008,10000
Kab. Badung, Bali4,50008,1008,2000000000
Kab. Bangka Barat, Babel00012,00000002,0004,0000
Kab. Bangkalan, Jatim3,5004,5007,5008,0005,00012,00016,00017,0002,5002,5000
Kab. Banjar, Kalsel6,5007,0007,30012,8006,0000001,5004,0000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel006,6007,5002,500015,00015,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Bantul, DIY3,9004,9007,6008,600006,0000000
Kab. Barito Utara, Kalteng6,00009,00014,0003,00010,00012,00020,0004,0008,0000
Kab. Barru, Sulsel04,5006,8007,80000002,0003,5000
Kab. Belitung, Babel000000004,00000
Kab. Boalemo, Gorontalo008,00002,8007,00018,00020,0002,5002,5000
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow, Sulut007,8008,2002,8007,00018,00015,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Bone, Sulsel3,6004,7007,0007,20000004,5005,0000
Kab. Bulungan, Kaltim5,0005,50012,00013,0003,00012,00020,00027,0003,0005,5000
Kab. Cilacap, Jateng3,3004,6508,7509,7504,2508,6009,75015,0002,2503,0000
Kab. Cirebon, Jabar4,5005,3007,8008,40007,7009,40014,0002,3002,5000
Kab. Garut, Jabar4,3005,4007,7008,9003,2008,0008,20017,0001,30000
Kab. Gorontalo Utara, Gorontalo007,80003,0000001,7502,6000
Kab. Gorontalo, Gorontalo007,50003,0005,00015,00012,0003,00000
Kab. Kebumen, Jateng3,5004,7006,8007,8000000000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim3,9004,7007,4008,0002,80000095001,750
Kab. Ketapang, Kalbar3,5004,000006,0000004,00000
Kab. Kolaka Utara, Sultra5,00007,4008,0004,00011,50019,00019,0006,0007,0000
Kab. Kuningan, Jabar4,0004,7008,0008,300007,00001,2002,5000
Kab. Lombok Barat, NTB4,6505,7009,0009,5002,7007,0004,50009001,7000
Kab. Lombok Tengah, NTB4,9005,8500008,00000000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel4,0004,6507,0007,5000000000
Kab. Magelang, Jateng4,1004,9008,20012,5003,20006,50001,3002,5000
Kab. Majene, Sulbar000000004,5005,0000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,6005,6008,6009,4003,5000001,5002,0002,500
Kab. Mamuju, Sulbar4,35007,2508,0003,000018,00016,0003,0004,0000
Kab. Minahasa Selatan, Sulut007,9008,2003,000012,50004,0004,5000
Kab. Mukomuko, Bengkulu009,500000002,0003,0000
Kab. Nganjuk, Jatim3,8004,7007,5008,5003,2008,000002,5001,5000
Kab. Pati, Jateng4,7005,3007,9008,90000002,00000
Kab. Pemalang, Jateng4,3004,9008,30010,0003,00007,00001,3502,5000
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel00002,4000012,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Polewali Mandar, Sulbar007,2007,6002,5000013,0002,0002,0000
Kab. Purbalingga, Jateng4,2005,4007,8009,1002,9000001,2002,5000
Kab. Rembang, Jateng006,2507,7002,75005,00012,000000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar5,0006,8008,000007,00008,0002,0003,5000
Kab. Semarang, Jateng4,2004,7008,3009,4000000000
Kab. Serdang Bedagai, Sumut4,2005,1008,7009,5003,2000001,00000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel3,80006,8007,2002,8007,00017,00013,0003,5003,5000
Kab. Sragen, Jateng4,2004,9007,9508,8502,9508,10000000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar4,3004,6007,4008,6004,5007,00014,0000000
Kab. Sukoharjo, Jateng4,4004,8007,9008,500006,30001,40000
Kab. Sumbawa Barat, NTB3,5004,0008,5009,00007,00017,0007,0005,0006,0000
Kab. Takalar, Sulsel04,5007,30002,500000000
Kab. Tanah Laut, Kalsel05,3000000001,0004,0000
Kab. Tapanuli Utara, Sumut4,50009,00014,0003,000019,000090000
Kota Bandung, Jabar5,0006,000000000000
Kota Jambi, Jambi4,50009,00010,50000002,0002,3000
Kota Kotamobagu, Sulut008,0008,6503,000000000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel00002,500000000
Kota Tomohon, Sulut00000000000