Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Kab Klaten, Jateng4,1004,9008,2009,1001,90006,80001,9003,2000
Kab Wajo, Sulsel007,6008,4002,000000000
Kab. Agam, Sumbar4,50009,00010,500000005,0000
Kab. Asahan, Sumut4,5005,8009,00010,700009,00001,2002,5000
Kab. Badung, Bali4,4005,0007,7008,7000000000
Kab. Bandung Barat, Jabar00002,900000000
Kab. Banjar, Kalsel5,3006,0007,50014,5006,0006,000003,50000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel04,8006,6007,8002,200020,00017,0003,0003,5000
Kab. Banyuasin, Sumsel3,6004,70010,00010,50000002,50000
Kab. Barru, Sulsel3,8004,7007,0009,2000000000
Kab. Bekasi, Jabar4,0004,5008,50000000000
Kab. Bima, NTB3,6004,0007,5008,0000022,00016,0001,0003,0000
Kab. Boalemo, Gorontalo007,500007,50020,00018,0002,0002,0000
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow, Sulut007,5008,5002,2005,000002,0002,0000
Kab. Brebes, Jateng4,0004,9008,00002,80006,00013,0001,7002,7000
Kab. Bulukumba, Sulsel3,4004,6007,00002,500000000
Kab. Cianjur, Jabar4,0005,0009,00011,00000001,0002,5000
Kab. Cilacap, Jateng4,0005,0008,3009,2003,6008,50012,50016,0003,7503,5000
Kab. Cirebon, Jabar4,7005,2008,1009,100013,0009,00020,0001,4001,8000
Kab. Demak, Jateng4,5005,1008,10003,0000014,0002,5003,0000
Kab. Dompu, NTB4,0004,2008,0009,0001,7005,00016,00019,0003,0003,5000
Kab. Empat Lawang, Sumsel008,0009,00000024,000000
Kab. Garut, Jabar4,0005,1007,6009,2002,8006,700001,30000
Kab. Gianyar, Bali4,4005,0008,500000002,0004,0000
Kab. Grobogan, Jateng4,3004,9007,5009,0002,8007,000015,000000
Kab. Gunung Kidul, DIY00002,3006,4000090000
Kab. Indramayu, Jabar4,7005,6008,6009,7000000000
Kab. Jeneponto, Sulsel006,7007,2002,200013,00010,0003,5003,5000
Kab. Kapuas, Kalteng5,0006,3008,70010,5004,00009,00001,5003,0000
Kab. Karang Asem, Bali3,7004,3008,5009,0004,5008,50021,00019,5004,0004,0000
Kab. Karo, Sumut4,60009,80010,6002,4000001,4003,0000
Kab. Kayong Utara, Kalbar4,6005,8009,50010,00000002,0004,5000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim4,3005,1007,5508,5002,6500001,10001,750
Kab. Ketapang, Kalbar4,5004,800007,0000003,50000
Kab. Klungkung, Bali4,3004,800000000000
Kab. Konawe Selatan, Sultra3,50007,0008,0002,5006,50017,00018,0004,0004,5000
Kab. Kulon Progo, DIY3,9004,9007,8009,4000000000
Kab. Kuningan, Jabar4,4005,2008,6009,50000001,5002,0000
Kab. Labuhan Batu, Sumut4,0005,1009,00010,0004,0000002,0004,0000
Kab. Lahat, Sumsel008,0009,0004,0005,000002,00000
Kab. Lamongan, Jatim4,2004,9007,5007,7002,90007,2000000
Kab. Lampung Tengah, Lampung4,2004,9007,5008,5001,9000001,1002,0000
Kab. Langkat, Sumut4,1005,0008,0008,5002,5000001,50000
Kab. Lima Puluh Kota, Sumbar4,50009,00010,0000000000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel3,7004,1007,0008,0003,000023,00015,0003,0005,0000
Kab. Magelang, Jateng4,1004,9008,25011,0003,00008,00001,8002,5000
Kab. Majene, Sulbar00000000000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,6005,2008,2009,2003,0000001,5002,0002,400
Kab. Mamuju, Sulbar0010,00011,0003,000027,00021,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Manggarai, NTT4,5005,0008,000008,000011,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Maros, Sulsel3,7004,0006,5007,5000000000
Kab. Minahasa Selatan, Sulut007,8008,0002,300014,00003,0003,2000
Kab. Ngawi, Jatim4,1004,7008,0009,0002,8007,0007,00017,5001,5001,5000
Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Timur, Sumsel3,80007,00011,0004,0000001,00000
Kab. Padang Pariaman, Sumbar4,80008,00010,0003,000000000
Kab. Pamekasan, Jatim008,00003,0000002,20000
Kab. Parigi Moutong, Sulteng007,9007,5004,0006,00033,00013,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Pati, Jateng4,2005,0008,1009,0002,7000002,20000
Kab. Pemalang, Jateng4,3005,0008,2509,5003,25008,50001,7502,7500
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel4,5005,0008,0009,0003,3000016,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Pohuwato, Gorontalo00002,7007,00020,00002,5003,0000
Kab. Pontianak, Kalbar4,5005,0008,5009,50000001,50000
Kab. Probolinggo, Jatim3,8004,9007,5008,00000001,00000
Kab. Rembang, Jateng04,8006,7507,8502,55006,00014,750000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar4,0004,8009,000006,000010,3002,5003,5000
Kab. Semarang, Jateng3,8004,9008,00000000000
Kab. Serdang Bedagai, Sumut4,4005,5009,00010,0002,4000001,10000
Kab. Sidoarjo, Jatim3,9004,9008,5009,0000000000
Kab. Sidrap, Sulsel05,0007,0008,0003,000000000
Kab. Sigi, Sulteng00002,3002,40012,00014,0002,3003,0000
Kab. Sinjai, Sulsel04,6007,1007,5002,700013,0000000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel4,0004,8007,8008,4002,0008,00021,50018,0003,0003,5000
Kab. Sragen, Jateng4,2005,0008,0009,0002,9007,70000000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar4,2005,0008,5009,7003,0007,00000000
Kab. Sukoharjo, Jateng4,1004,9008,5009,000006,80001,50000
Kab. Sumenep, Jatim007,50003,000015,00013,000000
Kab. Tabanan, Bali4,4004,7008,5008,8000000000
Kab. Takalar, Sulsel3,2004,1007,0008,0001,800000000
Kab. Tanah Laut, Kalsel04,750002,5000001,0003,0000
Kab. Tanjung Jabung Timur, Jambi3,9004,6008,00002,9000001,5002,5000
Kab. Tapanuli Utara, Sumut4,5005,0007,00014,0002,500023,000095000
Kab. Tapin, Kalsel5,0005,5007,5009,0000010,00001,0003,0000
Kab. Tebo, Jambi000008,000002,0004,0000
Kab. Temanggung, Jateng4,2005,0008,5009,5002,75008,00002,0002,5000
Kab. Tojo Una Una, Sulteng008,0009,0001,3004,50024,00013,0004,5005,0000
Kab. Tuban, Jatim4,2004,8007,80002,600000000
Kab. Tulungagung, Jatim05,1008,1009,2000000000
Kab. Wonogiri, Jateng4,0004,6007,2508,3002,600000000
Kota Bandung, Jabar05,300000000000
Kota Bogor, Jabar3,5004,7009,20000000000
Kota Denpasar, Bali4,3004,8008,1008,8000000000
Kota Pagar Alam, Sumsel009,00011,0003,00005,00001,5001,8000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel3,8000002,300000000
Kota Tomohon, Sulut00000000000