Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Kab Klaten, Jateng4,7005,6008,6009,2002,4006,5007,60002,2003,3000
Kab Wajo, Sulsel4,6005,3007,8008,4002,5006,00000000
Kab. Agam, Sumbar4,80009,50011,000000005,0000
Kab. Badung, Bali4,8005,7009,50010,0000000000
Kab. Bandung Barat, Jabar00003,200000000
Kab. Bangka Barat, Babel00013,00000002,0004,0000
Kab. Bangka Selatan, Babel000000002,0005,0000
Kab. Bangka Tengah, Babel00011,00000002,0005,0000
Kab. Banjar, Kalsel4,1004,5006,50012,0005,0006,000003,50000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel007,8009,0003,000019,50016,5003,0003,0000
Kab. Bantul, DIY3,8004,9007,6008,500006,5000000
Kab. Banyuasin, Sumsel3,6004,600002,6003,000002,5004,0000
Kab. Belitung, Babel000000004,00000
Kab. Bengkulu Tengah, Bengkulu4,0004,40011,00012,0006,5009,70010,2003,5003,0005,0000
Kab. Bima, NTB4,3005,0008,0008,5000016,00003,0002,5000
Kab. Boalemo, Gorontalo008,40003,0007,50022,00020,0002,0002,0000
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow, Sulut008,8009,0003,3007,000003,0003,0000
Kab. Bone, Sulsel4,7005,5008,5009,00000003,5004,0000
Kab. Brebes, Jateng4,4005,2008,2009,5003,10006,00015,0002,0003,0000
Kab. Bulukumba, Sulsel4,0004,6007,50002,500000000
Kab. Bulungan, Kaltim3,0004,0008,50010,0003,0008,50025,00012,0002,5006,5000
Kab. Cianjur, Jabar4,2005,3009,20011,00000001,0003,0000
Kab. Cirebon, Jabar5,2005,7008,5009,50007,0008,80019,3001,6002,0000
Kab. Deli Serdang, Sumut4,4005,6009,1009,1002,0000001,20000
Kab. Demak, Jateng05,6008,70003,0000012,0002,0002,5000
Kab. Dompu, NTB4,5004,6008,5009,5001,7006,00016,00019,0002,0002,5000
Kab. Empat Lawang, Sumsel3,5004,5008,0009,0005,0000003,0003,0000
Kab. Ende, NTT009,00004,0000018,00010,0003,5000
Kab. Garut, Jabar4,2005,3007,5009,2002,8006,8004,50001,50000
Kab. Gianyar, Bali4,6005,2008,700000002,0004,0000
Kab. Gorontalo Utara, Gorontalo007,5008,5002,7000002,5002,5000
Kab. Gunung Kidul, DIY000000001,10001,600
Kab. Indragiri Hilir, Riau4,5005,50010,50011,5007,0007,00020,00015,0001,5002,5000
Kab. Jeneponto, Sulsel007,5007,8002,500014,00012,0002,5003,0000
Kab. Jepara, Jateng5,3256,0008,55010,2502,60005,50001,20000
Kab. Karawang, Jabar5,2005,9008,8009,8000000000
Kab. Kebumen, Jateng4,4505,3007,8009,5000000000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim5,0005,7005,3009,5003,1000001,10001,750
Kab. Kendal, Jateng5,0005,5009,00010,5003,2000020,0002,5003,0000
Kab. Ketapang, Kalbar5,0005,500005,0000003,50000
Kab. Klungkung, Bali4,6505,200000000000
Kab. Lamongan, Jatim4,9005,5007,7008,2003,0000013,000000
Kab. Lampung Tengah, Lampung4,5005,5008,0009,3002,0000001,1002,0000
Kab. Lampung Timur, Lampung4,50052,0008,5009,3001,8000001,1001,5000
Kab. Lima Puluh Kota, Sumbar4,80009,50010,5000000000
Kab. Lombok Timur, NTB4,6005,6008,6009,0003,3000002,0003,0000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel4,20007,5008,5003,000025,00015,00005,0000
Kab. Magelang, Jateng4,5505,1008,70011,0003,00008,00001,7002,5000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,7005,6008,7009,6003,5000001,8002,2002,500
Kab. Mamuju Utara, Sulbar0009,0002,5006,00018,00016,0002,5002,5000
Kab. Mamuju, Sulbar0010,00011,0003,0008,00027,00021,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Manggarai, NTT008,500005,000002,5002,5000
Kab. Minahasa, Sulut3,8004,6008,3008,7003,4000003,0003,5000
Kab. Ngawi, Jatim4,4005,4008,4009,5003,0007,5008,50012,0001,5001,5000
Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu, Sumsel008,0009,0003,00017,00020,000182,0003,0000
Kab. Padang Pariaman, Sumbar4,80008,00010,0003,200000000
Kab. Pamekasan, Jatim008,50000000000
Kab. Pandeglang, Banten3,8504,8007,8008,80000001,5002,5000
Kab. Parigi Moutong, Sulteng008,2008,6004,0007,00032,00016,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Pemalang, Jateng4,7005,6008,60010,6003,10008,50001,7502,7500
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel5,0005,5008,5009,5003,5000018,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Pohuwato, Gorontalo008,00003,0008,00021,00002,5003,0000
Kab. Pontianak, Kalbar4,0004,5008,0009,00000001,50000
Kab. Probolinggo, Jatim4,20008,0008,50000001,00000
Kab. Rembang, Jateng05,3007,1009,0003,15006,00011,000000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar4,0004,8009,000006,000010,0002,0003,5000
Kab. Semarang, Jateng4,2005,2008,30000000000
Kab. Serdang Bedagai, Sumut4,5005,7009,20011,0002,2000001,20000
Kab. Sidrap, Sulsel4,9006,0008,0009,0002,500000000
Kab. Sinjai, Sulsel3,8004,6007,6008,0002,700018,0000000
Kab. Solok, Sumbar4,70009,20010,50000001,0002,0000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel4,7005,4008,4009,0002,8006,50023,50014,5003,5004,0000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar4,0005,0008,5009,8003,7007,80000000
Kab. Sukoharjo, Jateng4,9005,5008,8009,400007,50001,80000
Kab. Sumbawa, NTB4,6504,70010,00011,00000004,0005,0000
Kab. Sumenep, Jatim008,40003,500000000
Kab. Takalar, Sulsel4,3005,0008,1009,5002,500000000
Kab. Tanah Laut, Kalsel04,550002,8000001,0003,0000
Kab. Tanggamus, Lampung4,2000003,00000001,5000
Kab. Tapanuli Utara, Sumut4,5005,0008,00014,0002,500020,000080000
Kab. Tapin, Kalsel4,5005,0007,5009,0000022,00001,5003,0000
Kab. Tojo Una Una, Sulteng0000000007,2000
Kab. Tuban, Jatim4,9005,6008,3008,7003,150000000
Kota Bogor, Jabar3,5005,00010,00000000000
Kota Denpasar, Bali4,7005,1008,5009,0000000000
Kota Pagar Alam, Sumsel008,5009,0004,0008,0005,00001,2002,0000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel00002,800000000
Kota Pematang Siantar, Sumut4,2005,00010,00003,0000001,20000
Kota Tomohon, Sulut00000000000