Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Bekasi, Jabar05,5008,2008,7000000000
Kab Banggai, Sulteng007,0008,0004,0008,00000000
Kab Madiun, Jatim05,2008,200007,60000000
Kab Magetan, Jatim05,3008,20010,5002,8500001,5002,0000
Kab. Aceh Tengah, NAD007,5008,5003,50005,00019,0002,0003,5000
Kab. Asahan, Sumut4,0005,6009,50010,2002,5000001,2002,5000
Kab. Badung, Bali4,60008,9009,2000000000
Kab. Bangkalan, Jatim007,0008,5005,0008,50021,00017,0004,0005,0000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel007,5008,0002,400015,00015,0003,5003,5000
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow, Sulut008,0008,3003,0007,00018,00015,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Cilacap, Jateng3,3504,8008,7509,8004,3008,6009,80014,0002,2503,0000
Kab. Ende, NTT008,50007,00010,00020,00020,00010,00010,0000
Kab. Gorontalo Utara, Gorontalo008,00003,0000001,8002,6000
Kab. Gorontalo, Gorontalo008,00002,9005,00020,00015,0002,50000
Kab. Gowa, Sulsel00002,000000000
Kab. Grobogan, Jateng4,6005,5009,50010,5003,0006,700013,000000
Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah, Kalsel5,0005,300000018,00018,0003,0004,0000
Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara, Kalsel4,9005,2008,300000002,0004,0000
Kab. Jember, Jatim4,0005,0007,8008,5002,8006,50014,00001,5001,5000
Kab. Jeneponto, Sulsel006,5006,8002,700000000
Kab. Jombang, Jatim05,3007,9008,5003,6507,60000000
Kab. Karanganyar, Jateng3,8004,6008,2008,500007,00001,7001,7000
Kab. Kayong Utara, Kalbar4,6006,00010,00011,00000002,0004,0000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim4,0005,0007,5008,5002,8000001,00001,750
Kab. Ketapang, Kalbar4,5005,000007,0000004,50000
Kab. Konawe Selatan, Sultra007,5008,0003,5008,00017,00018,0003,5004,0000
Kab. Konawe, Sultra3,80008,0008,4002,80011,00018,00018,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Kubu Raya, Kalbar5,3005,0009,0009,50000002,0005,0000
Kab. Lahat, Sumsel007,60002,7006,00000000
Kab. Lampung Selatan, Lampung4,5004,9008,50010,0003,0000019,0002,5003,5000
Kab. Lampung Timur, Lampung4,3004,5007,0007,9001,8000001,1001,5000
Kab. Lima Puluh Kota, Sumbar6,100012,30011,9000000000
Kab. Lombok Timur, NTB4,6005,600003,1000001,5002,5000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel4,0004,6507,0007,5000000000
Kab. Majene, Sulbar00000000000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,6005,6008,8009,5003,2000002,5003,0000
Kab. Manggarai, NTT008,000000010,000000
Kab. Merangin, Jambi4,0005,00010,00011,0006,0006,50014,00014,0002,0003,5000
Kab. Minahasa Selatan, Sulut008,0008,5003,250010,00002,8003,0000
Kab. Minahasa, Sulut3,6004,6007,8008,5003,500012,00014,0002,0002,5000
Kab. Muaro Jambi, Jambi4,0006,0008,00004,500012,00003,0004,0000
Kab. Nganjuk, Jatim3,8004,7008,0009,0002,5008,000002,5001,5000
Kab. Ngawi, Jatim05,5008,0008,5002,9007,50015,00013,5001,5001,5002,000
Kab. Padang Pariaman, Sumbar5,50008,50010,5003,000000000
Kab. Pangkep, Sulsel006,7007,8000000000
Kab. Pemalang, Jateng4,0004,8008,50010,0002,90008,00001,5002,2500
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel4,3004,600002,4000012,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Polewali Mandar, Sulbar4,7005,1007,8008,0002,5000003,5004,0000
Kab. Pontianak, Kalbar4,5005,0009,0009,50000001,50000
Kab. Pringsewu, Lampung05,5008,9009,6000010,00012,0009002,4000
Kab. Rejang Lebong, Bengkulu007,6008,5002,5006,0005,00015,0001,0002,0000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar6,0007,0008,500008,00008,0002,0003,0000
Kab. Serdang Bedagai, Sumut4,1005,5009,20010,0003,0000001,00000
Kab. Sidrap, Sulsel04,1506,5007,1503,000000000
Kab. Simalungun, Sumut00002,7000001,00000
Kab. Sinjai, Sulsel04,3006,6007,5003,000000000
Kab. Sleman, DIY4,2505,1007,8508,7500000000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel04,3007,0007,5003,0007,00018,00014,5003,5004,5000
Kab. Sragen, Jateng4,5005,5009,20010,0003,2007,60000000
Kab. Subang, Jabar05,8008,0008,5000000000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar4,7005,6009,0009,7004,3007,50000000
Kab. Sumba Timur, NTT008,50090,0005,0008,00015,00016,0002,5003,0003,500
Kab. Takalar, Sulsel007,80000000000
Kab. Tanah Laut, Kalsel06,0000000008004,0000
Kab. Tanggamus, Lampung4,3005,7008,5008,7004,30000002,5000
Kab. Tapanuli Utara, Sumut4,50009,00015,0002,700018,000090000
Kab. Tojo Una Una, Sulteng007,5009,50006,0000007,5000
Kab. Tuban, Jatim4,30008,50003,000000000
Kab. Tulang Bawang, Lampung04,5008,4009,2004,5007,800001,2001,7000
Kab. Tulungagung, Jatim4,6005,5008,3009,0003,900000000
Kota Bandung, Jabar5,0006,000000000000
Kota Bitung, Sulut00000000000
Kota Bogor, Jabar3,5005,000000000000
Kota Jambi, Jambi4,50009,00010,00000001,8002,3000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel4,0000002,600000000
Kota Tomohon, Sulut00000000000