Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Kab Madiun, Jatim4,10008,700007,80000000
Kab. Agam, Sumbar5,70009,00010,000000004,0000
Kab. Bangka Barat, Babel009,00012,0006,5000002,0004,0000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel007,4008,0003,000017,00017,0003,5003,5000
Kab. Bantul, DIY4,6005,6009,70010,400007,5000000
Kab. Belitung, Babel000000004,00000
Kab. Belu, NTT0009,0003,500015,00015,0003,5003,5000
Kab. Boalemo, Gorontalo009,00003,5008,00016,00018,0002,5002,5000
Kab. Bone, Sulsel4,70008,0009,50007,000003,5004,5000
Kab. Brebes, Jateng06,20010,20003,30000002,5000
Kab. Buleleng, Bali5,000010,00011,0000000000
Kab. Bulukumba, Sulsel3,4004,3006,50003,000000000
Kab. Cilacap, Jateng3,7005,5008,8009,3004,2508,6009,75014,0002,2503,0000
Kab. Deli Serdang, Sumut4,2005,3009,20002,90000095000
Kab. Gorontalo Utara, Gorontalo008,50003,0000002,0002,5000
Kab. Gorontalo, Gorontalo009,00002,4005,00015,00012,0002,50000
Kab. Gowa, Sulsel00003,000000000
Kab. Grobogan, Jateng4,5005,6009,50010,5002,8506,60000000
Kab. Jeneponto, Sulsel006,7007,7002,700000000
Kab. Karanganyar, Jateng4,5005,0009,0009,500007,00002,0002,0000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim4,3005,3008,0009,0003,3000001,00001,750
Kab. Konawe Selatan, Sultra008,2008,5003,5008,00017,00018,0003,5004,0000
Kab. Kubu Raya, Kalbar5,2005,5009,0009,5004,0000002,5005,0000
Kab. Kuningan, Jabar5,3006,00010,00011,00000001,0003,0000
Kab. Lahat, Sumsel008,60003,0005,50000000
Kab. Langkat, Sumut4,2005,0009,30010,3001,8000001,20000
Kab. Lima Puluh Kota, Sumbar5,300010,00011,0000000000
Kab. Lombok Tengah, NTB4,7005,650000000000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel4,8005,50011,00013,0002,8000015,000015,0000
Kab. Majene, Sulbar00000000000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,9006,0009,0009,5003,5000002,4003,0002,900
Kab. Mamuju, Sulbar007,8508,5003,000020,00015,0006,0008,0000
Kab. Manggarai, NTT00003,000000000
Kab. Minahasa, Sulut05,8008,5009,2003,2000003,0003,2000
Kab. Nganjuk, Jatim3,5005,3008,5009,5002,5008,200002,5001,5000
Kab. Ngawi, Jatim4,6005,5008,8009,0002,7006,25016,00014,0001,5001,5002,000
Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu, Sumsel0011,00012,0005,00010,00022,00020,0003,00045,0000
Kab. Pamekasan, Jatim05,3008,40003,000010,00002,20000
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel5,0006,000002,4000012,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Polewali Mandar, Sulbar5,0005,1008,0009,0002,5000013,0002,2002,3000
Kab. Probolinggo, Jatim4,30009,0009,5002,8500001,50000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar5,0006,0008,500007,50008,0002,0003,5000
Kab. Semarang, Jateng5,0005,600010,00011,600000000
Kab. Serdang Bedagai, Sumut4,4005,5009,00003,2000001,0002,0000
Kab. Sidoarjo, Jatim4,60008,50010,0000000000
Kab. Sidrap, Sulsel4,80007,9008,3003,500000000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel007,8008,5003,0007,00019,00014,5003,5004,0000
Kab. Sragen, Jateng4,6005,5009,20010,1003,0007,20000000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar5,3006,4008,70010,0005,0007,50000000
Kab. Tapanuli Utara, Sumut5,00009,00015,0002,500018,000070000
Kab. Timor Tengah Selatan, NTT00004,0000002,0002,5000
Kota Jambi, Jambi4,50009,00010,50000001,5001,6000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel00002,500000000