Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Kab Banggai, Sulteng009,00010,0002,0009,00000000
Kab Kerinci, Jambi5,0005,5007,5007,8003,0005,0007,50002,0002,5000
Kab Klaten, Jateng3,6004,8008,5009,5002,3008,5006,50014,5001,75000
Kab Madiun, Jatim3,70008,0008,90007,60000000
Kab Magetan, Jatim04,2007,50011,0002,9000002,0002,0000
Kab Wajo, Sulsel3,70007,5008,5002,7007,00000000
Kab. Aceh Utara, NAD4,4004,5008,7009,7002,9008,00016,50017,0001,5003,2000
Kab. Agam, Sumbar5,70009,00010,000000004,0000
Kab. Asahan, Sumut4,2005,5008,90010,7002,50009,00001,2002,5000
Kab. Bandung Barat, Jabar00003,000000000
Kab. Bangka Barat, Babel0010,00013,0006,5000002,0004,0000
Kab. Bangka, Babel000000001,0006,0000
Kab. Bangkalan, Jatim007,0008,0007,0007,50020,00021,0003,0003,5000
Kab. Banjar, Kalsel5,6008,00011,30012,6005,0000004,00000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel3,70007,4008,0002,400017,00016,0002,5003,0000
Kab. Bantul, DIY3,9004,9008,8009,900008,0000000
Kab. Barru, Sulsel03,8008,5009,00000004,0003,5000
Kab. Batang Hari, Jambi008,500000002,80000
Kab. Belitung, Babel000000004,00000
Kab. Belu, NTT0010,00011,0004,000020,00014,0003,0005,0000
Kab. Boalemo, Gorontalo008,50002,0008,0001620,0002,5002,5000
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow, Sulut008,0008,5002,2006,00000000
Kab. Brebes, Jateng3,4004,3007,50002,700000000
Kab. Bulukumba, Sulsel3,4004,3006,50003,000000000
Kab. Ciamis, Jabar3,8004,7009,0009,5003,0009,00018,00018,0002,0003,0000
Kab. Cianjur, Jabar3,6004,5008,75016,00000001,0003,0000
Kab. Cirebon, Jabar3,6004,5008,0008,600009,00018,0002,3002,8000
Kab. Empat Lawang, Sumsel4,5006,0008,00010,0006,00010,00011,00017,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Ende, NTT00006,00010,00020,00015,00010,0003,5000
Kab. Garut, Jabar4,3005,5009,20010,0002,7008,0005,50001,30000
Kab. Gianyar, Bali5,200010,00011,00000002,0003,5000
Kab. Gorontalo Utara, Gorontalo008,5009,5002,6500002,5002,5000
Kab. Gorontalo, Gorontalo3,5004,2008,0008,5002,6000002,50000
Kab. Gowa, Sulsel00002,600000000
Kab. Grobogan, Jateng3,7004,5007,60013,0002,7507,000002,2003,2500
Kab. Indramayu, Jabar4,2004,7008,0009,5000000000
Kab. Jember, Jatim3,7004,8008,0009,5003,0007,60014,00001,3001,7500
Kab. Jeneponto, Sulsel007,0007,5002,300000000
Kab. Jepara, Jateng3,7004,5507,75010,2502,60005,50001,20000
Kab. Karawang, Jabar4,3005,3008,5009,5000000000
Kab. Karo, Sumut5,300010,20011,0002,7000001,2003,0000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim3,5004,5007,3008,5002,8000001,10001,750
Kab. Ketapang, Kalbar5,0005,500006,0000005,00000
Kab. Konawe Selatan, Sultra008,5008,5003,5008,00017,00018,0003,5004,0000
Kab. Kuningan, Jabar3,8005,0008,2008,80000001,0002,3000
Kab. Lahat, Sumsel008,50003,0005,00000000
Kab. Lamongan, Jatim3,5004,4007,4007,7002,8007,0007,00010,000000
Kab. Lampung Tengah, Lampung3,6004,7008,2008,7001,9000001,07500
Kab. Lampung Timur, Lampung3,7004,9007,0008,6001,8000001,1001,5000
Kab. Lebak, Banten3,5004,3007,5008,500000090000
Kab. Lombok Barat, NTB3,4003,8007,4007,5002,9000001,4003,0000
Kab. Lombok Tengah, NTB3,4504,1508,00000000000
Kab. Lombok Timur, NTB3,5004,200002,9000001,7003,0000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel4,10008,50010,0002,8000013,00003,0000
Kab. Magelang, Jateng3,9004,7008,60013,5003,20008,00001,4002,5000
Kab. Majalengka, Jabar3,7004,5007,80010,0002,4000001,7002,0000
Kab. Majene, Sulbar00000000000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,3005,3007,9009,0003,5000002,0002,5003,200
Kab. Mamuju Utara, Sulbar3,5004,50010,00010,0002,7004,50025,00015,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Mamuju, Sulbar00002,500018,50016,0004,0004,0000
Kab. Manggarai, NTT3,7004,0004,2007,5004,0000015,0002,5002,5000
Kab. Maros, Sulsel3,5004,0006,5007,0000000000
Kab. Melawi, Kalbar04,5009,000000002,0003,0000
Kab. Minahasa Selatan, Sulut008,7009,5002,600013,00003,0003,2500
Kab. Mukomuko, Bengkulu4,0004,3008,00012,0003,0007,0007,0007,0001,5001,5000
Kab. Nganjuk, Jatim3,5004,5007,0008,0002,5007,500002,0002,5000
Kab. Ngawi, Jatim3,5004,5007,5009,0002,7006,800001,5001,5000
Kab. Pamekasan, Jatim05,1007,600029000000
Kab. Pangkep, Sulsel006,5007,0000000000
Kab. Pati, Jateng3,6004,5008,1009,1002,5000001,80000
Kab. Pelalawan, Riau3,7005,30012,00010,50015,0000003,5004,5000
Kab. Pemalang, Jateng3,3004,2507,8009,5002,90008,00001,6002,5000
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel4,0004,6008,7009,0002,4000015,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Pohuwato, Gorontalo007,50002,4008,00020,00005,0007,0000
Kab. Polewali Mandar, Sulbar3,7004,0006,5006,7003,0000013,0002,5003,0000
Kab. Pontianak, Kalbar4,5005,0009,0009,50000001,50000
Kab. Probolinggo, Jatim3,60007,5008,0002,7000001,50000
Kab. Purbalingga, Jateng3,4004,700002,9000001,1002,0000
Kab. Purwakarta, Jabar4,2004,9007,4008,9000000000
Kab. Purworejo, Jateng3,2003,9007,3007,5003,0000001,50003,000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar3,5004,7008,500008,00008,0002,0003,5000
Kab. Semarang, Jateng4,0004,5008,50000000000
Kab. Serang, Banten3,8004,6007,5008,7000000000
Kab. Serdang Bedagai, Sumut4,2005,4008,90002,5000001,00000
Kab. Sidrap, Sulsel3,8004,8007,4008,0003,000000000
Kab. Sinjai, Sulsel04,6007,2008,0003,200013,0000000
Kab. Sleman, DIY3,5004,5009,00010,0000000000
Kab. Solok, Sumbar5,25009,00010,30000001,5003,5000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel3,80007,4008,4003,0007,00016,50017,0003,5004,0000
Kab. Sragen, Jateng3,8005,0008,0008,9002,8007,20000000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar3,9004,3008,7009,8003,0007,40000000
Kab. Sukoharjo, Jateng3,8004,4008,6009,200007,50001,60000
Kab. Sumbawa, NTB3,7004,0008,0009,0002,0000005,0007,0000
Kab. Sumenep, Jatim007,50003,000015,00018,000000
Kab. Takalar, Sulsel3,5004,5007,50003,300000000
Kab. Tanah Laut, Kalsel05,350003,1000008004,0000
Kab. Tanjung Jabung Timur, Jambi5,0005,5007,0008,0005,0007,000002,0003,0000
Kab. Tapanuli Utara, Sumut4,50008,50015,0002,600018,000080000
Kab. Tapin, Kalsel4,3004,5006,0007,5000010,00001,0003,0000
Kab. Tasikmalaya, Jabar05,5008,5009,5002,7000001,0002,5000
Kab. Tebo, Jambi00002,0008,000013,0002,0005,0000
Kab. Timor Tengah Selatan, NTT00004,0000002,0002,5000
Kab. Tojo Una Una, Sulteng000006,50020,00006,0007,0000
Kab. Tuban, Jatim3,7004,4007,0008,0002,700000000
Kab. Tulungagung, Jatim3,9004,8007,9009,8000000000
Kab. Wonogiri, Jateng3,7004,5008,0009,0002,6007,0005,00018,000000
Kab. Wonosobo, Jateng3,7004,7009,50000000000
Kota Bandung, Jabar5,0006,000000000000
Kota Denpasar, Bali4,6004,9009,3009,5000000000
Kota Jambi, Jambi7,0008,0009,00010,00000001,6002,2000
Kota Kotamobagu, Sulut008,3008,8002,500000000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel00002,500000000
Kota Pematang Siantar, Sumut05,00010,50003,5000001,10000