Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Bekasi, Jabar05,0007,8008,3000000000
Kab Banggai, Sulteng006,5007,5003,0009,00000000
Kab Madiun, Jatim05,2008,000007,60000000
Kab Magetan, Jatim05,2008,20010,5002,8500001,5002,0000
Kab Wajo, Sulsel4,00006,8007,5003,0006,80000000
Kab. Agam, Sumbar7,000012,00013,000000004,0000
Kab. Bangka Tengah, Babel000000002,0004,0000
Kab. Banjar, Kalsel6,8007,5007,30012,8005,0000001,5004,0000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel007,2007,8002,5006,50017,00017,0003,5003,5000
Kab. Bantul, DIY3,8004,8007,6008,400006,0000000
Kab. Barru, Sulsel4,30007,0007,70000002,0003,5000
Kab. Boalemo, Gorontalo008,50002,8007,50018,00020,0002,5002,5000
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow, Sulut007,8008,2003,0007,00018,00015,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Cirebon, Jabar4,4005,8008,4008,900009,10015,0002,2002,5000
Kab. Deli Serdang, Sumut05,8009,00003,1000001,00000
Kab. Ende, NTT007,00007,00010,00020,00017,0005,0005,0000
Kab. Garut, Jabar4,2005,3007,8008,9003,0007,6008,20016,0001,20000
Kab. Gorontalo Utara, Gorontalo008,00003,0000001,7502,6000
Kab. Gorontalo, Gorontalo007,50002,9005,00022,00013,0003,00000
Kab. Grobogan, Jateng05,2008,1009,5002,7000015,000000
Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah, Kalsel5,2005,50000008,00014,0003,0005,0000
Kab. Jember, Jatim4,20008,2009,0002,8006,00013,00002,2002,7000
Kab. Kebumen, Jateng3,5005,2007,5008,5000000000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim3,9004,8007,4008,5002,80000095001,750
Kab. Kendal, Jateng4,7005,2008,7009,5003,2000014,0001,5004,0000
Kab. Kuningan, Jabar4,7005,8008,5009,000006,50001,2003,0000
Kab. Lahat, Sumsel007,60002,0006,00000000
Kab. Langkat, Sumut4,3005,2009,00010,0003,000022,00002,50000
Kab. Lima Puluh Kota, Sumbar6,500012,30012,7000000000
Kab. Lombok Tengah, NTB4,7005,500000000000
Kab. Lombok Timur, NTB4,6005,400002,8000001,5002,0000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel4,1004,6507,0007,5000000000
Kab. Magelang, Jateng4,4004,9008,80012,0003,30007,00001,4002,8000
Kab. Majene, Sulbar000000005,00000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,6005,6008,6009,4003,5000002,0002,5003,000
Kab. Manggarai, NTT3,5004,0008,000000002,0003,0000
Kab. Maros, Sulsel006,0006,5000000000
Kab. Minahasa Selatan, Sulut007,9008,2003,200014,00003,0003,0000
Kab. Nganjuk, Jatim3,8004,3007,5008,5003,2008,000002,5001,5000
Kab. Ngawi, Jatim4,3005,4008,0008,5002,8007,60015,00013,0001,5001,5002,000
Kab. Pati, Jateng4,7005,4008,3009,20000002,20000
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel00002,4000012,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Polewali Mandar, Sulbar4,6005,0007,2007,6002,0000012,0002,5002,5000
Kab. Purworejo, Jateng05,0007,8008,5003,0000001,50003,000
Kab. Rembang, Jateng007,2509,1002,850048,00013,000000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar5,6007,0008,500008,00008,0002,0003,0000
Kab. Semarang, Jateng4,3004,8008,4009,4000000000
Kab. Serdang Bedagai, Sumut05,7009,00010,0003,2000001,00000
Kab. Sidrap, Sulsel04,4006,6007,2504,000000000
Kab. Sleman, DIY4,2005,0007,7508,7000000000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel4,00007,0007,50007,00017,00013,5003,5003,5000
Kab. Subang, Jabar4,8005,5008,0008,5000000000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar4,0004,6008,4009,2005,0007,60000000
Kab. Sukoharjo, Jateng4,5004,9508,9009,500007,50001,80000
Kab. Sumbawa Barat, NTB3,5004,0008,5009,0000017,00005,0006,0000
Kab. Sumenep, Jatim008,20004,000013,50013,500000
Kab. Tabanan, Bali4,3004,6008,5008,7000000000
Kab. Takalar, Sulsel04,5007,75002,500000000
Kab. Tanah Laut, Kalsel05,3000000001,0004,0000
Kab. Tapanuli Utara, Sumut5,00009,00015,0003,000020,000090000
Kab. Toli-Toli, Sulteng0008,5005,00011,00020,00020,0005,0007,0000
Kota Bandung, Jabar5,0006,000000000000
Kota Batu, Jatim4,2004,8007,7009,2000000000
Kota Kotamobagu, Sulut007,8008,7503,000000000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel00002,600000000