Home Input Harga Komoditas Input Supply/Demand Download SMS Sender
Tanggal
LHK-01 - Laporan Harian Harga Produsen Komoditas Pangan Tingkat Kabupaten/Kota
KabupatenGabah Kering PanenGabah Kering GilingBeras MediumBeras PremiumJagungKedelai LokalKacang Tanah LokalKacang HijauUbi KayuUbi JalarGaplek Gelondongan
Bangka Tengah, Babel000000001,5004,0000
Bekasi, Jabar3,8004,8007,7008,0000000000
Kab Banggai, Sulteng03,6006,0007,0002,5006,50000000
Kab Klaten, Jateng3,5004,6007,2007,8003,20005,80001,8003,5000
Kab Madiun, Jatim3,4004,3007,300007,60000000
Kab Magetan, Jatim3,6004,2006,7507,20000001,5001,5000
Kab. Bangka Barat, Babel00012,00000002,0004,0000
Kab. Banjar, Kalsel6,5007,5007,30012,8005,0000001,5004,0000
Kab. Bantaeng, Sulsel006,0006,5002,300016,00016,0003,0002,0000
Kab. Banyuwangi, Jatim3,9004,3007,4008,2002,8006,70000000
Kab. Barru, Sulsel3,3003,8005,5006,00000001,0003,0000
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow, Sulut007,8008,2003,0006,50020,00018,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Buleleng, Bali4,0004,5008,5009,0000000000
Kab. Bulukumba, Sulsel3,5004,3007,50005,000000000
Kab. Cilacap, Jateng2,6004,5008,7509,7504,2508,6509,25018,5003,2503,5000
Kab. Garut, Jabar4,0005,0007,6009,2002,8009,5005,00017,50080000
Kab. Gorontalo, Gorontalo3,0003,5006,00002,6007,00017,00012,0003,00000
Kab. Grobogan, Jateng3,9004,4007,2008,7003,0006,600013,000000
Kab. Jeneponto, Sulsel006,3006,5002,700017,00013,0003,5004,5000
Kab. Jepara, Jateng3,8505,0007,6009,0002,80004,500080000
Kab. Kebumen, Jateng3,5004,2006,5007,8000000000
Kab. Kediri, Jatim3,7004,5007,0008,0002,80000095001,750
Kab. Kendal, Jateng3,9004,5007,6008,7003,0000015,0002,0003,0000
Kab. Ketapang, Kalbar4,0004,500009,000000000
Kab. Konawe, Sultra3,10007,0007,4003,00010,00016,00019,0004,5004,5000
Kab. Lombok Tengah, NTB3,8004,6000008,50000000
Kab. Lombok Timur, NTB4,0004,500002,9000002,0003,0000
Kab. Lumajang, Jatim3,6004,4007,6008,5001,5000001,5001,5000
Kab. Luwu, Sulsel3,4003,9006,5007,2000000000
Kab. Magelang, Jateng4,0004,7008,10012,2503,000060001,0002,0000
Kab. Majene, Sulbar000000015,0005,0006,0000
Kab. Malang, Jatim4,1004,9008,4009,4003,0000002,4002,6002,800
Kab. Mamuju, Sulbar4,35006,4007,8003,50014,00015,00016,0005,0004,0000
Kab. Manggarai, NTT04,0007,00003,0000004,0004,0000
Kab. Maros, Sulsel3,2003,3506,0006,5000000000
Kab. Melawi, Kalbar04,5008,000000002,5004,5000
Kab. Minahasa Selatan, Sulut007,8008,0003,100013,00002,5003,2000
Kab. Minahasa, Sulut3,50007,7008,6003,200011,00002,0002,5000
Kab. Mukomuko, Bengkulu008,50003,000018,00018,0002,0002,5000
Kab. Padang Pariaman, Sumbar4,70009,00011,0003,700000000
Kab. Pati, Jateng3,6004,5007,1008,100000017,00000
Kab. Pemalang, Jateng3,5004,4007,9009,5002,90006,00001,4002,2000
Kab. Pinrang, Sulsel00002,4000012,0003,0003,0000
Kab. Polewali Mandar, Sulbar3,80006,0006,2002,0000012,0001,0001,0000
Kab. Purwakarta, Jabar4,0004,7007,9009,0000000000
Kab. Purworejo, Jateng04,3506,9007,9003,0000001,50003,000
Kab. Rembang, Jateng006,3007,0002,75004,00013,500000
Kab. Sambas, Kalbar4,5006,0007,500006,000010,0002,5003,5000
Kab. Semarang, Jateng4,1004,6008,4009,3000000000
Kab. Sidrap, Sulsel006,4007,0003,500000000
Kab. Sinjai, Sulsel3,4004,3006,3007,1002,800013,5000000
Kab. Solok Selatan, Sumbar0008,7002,9000190000
Kab. Soppeng, Sulsel3,5004,3006,3007,0002,8007,00016,00013,5003,0003,5000
Kab. Sukabumi, Jabar4,0004,5007,5008,0004,0007,00013,0000000
Kab. Sumenep, Jatim007,0008,0003,500012,00013,0002,50000
Kab. Tabalong, Kalsel4,5005,000000000000
Kab. Takalar, Sulsel04,0006,50000000000
Kab. Tanah Laut, Kalsel04,600003,1500015,0001,0004,0000
Kab. Tapin, Kalsel3,7004,4005,5007,5006,0008,00010,00001,0002,5000
Kab. Tulungagung, Jatim3,7004,5007,3008,3000000000
Kab. Wonogiri, Jateng3,6004,1006,8008,1002,8507,6007,50009002,6001,600
Kota Bandung, Jabar5,0006,000000000000
Kota Batu, Jatim3,7004,5009,5008,8000000000
Kota Palopo, Sulsel3,4003,900002,500000000
Kota Pekanbaru, Riau0011,50013,5007,5008,50025,00021,0003,0006,5000
Kota Pematang Siantar, Sumut3,8004,8009,50003,4000001,20000